126, BRUSHFIELD ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE

S40 4XE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+31.0%
Sold on 7 February 2024
Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000+21.7%
Sold on 13 July 2023
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500+165.4%
Sold on 12 March 2015
Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 27 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1