Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, FOREST COURT, 18, FOREST ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B13 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.5%
Price Change
+£19,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,500
+42.5%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,950
+69.3%
Sold on 23 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,804 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,146
Sold on 4 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B13 9DL
← Back to All Properties