Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, HENRY STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD13 3JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£68,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£68,000
-2.2%
Sold on 28 April 2016
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£69,500
+87.8%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
-3.9%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500
+1.3%
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD13 3JE
← Back to All Properties