Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, RINGSTONE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 4GY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
18 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.2%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,950
-4.2%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,950
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 4GY
← Back to All Properties