Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
146, HITCHIN STREET, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
SG18 8BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£327,500
+18.0%
Sold on 28 June 2021
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£277,500
+36.7%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+336.6%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£156,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG18 8BP
← Back to All Properties