FLAT 45, MARRIOTTS WHARF, WEST STREET, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT

DA11 0BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£212,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.0%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£212,500+131.0%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000+4.6%
Sold on 19 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,030 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,970
Sold on 26 June 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1