Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BYERLEY ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
22 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+36.4%
Sold on 22 March 2017
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£121,000
+6.1%
Sold on 1 April 2010
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+147.8%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5AX
← Back to All Properties