Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NETHERMERE LANE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG8 6FA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,000
+1.8%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£4,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,995
Sold on 27 November 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 6FA
← Back to All Properties