Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, CHESTER ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 9AH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
-9.8%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+31.9%
Sold on 23 March 2005
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9AH
← Back to All Properties