Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, MILL MEAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 6BY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£495,000
+43.5%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Terraced
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£345,000
+23.2%
Sold on 2 August 2013
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+53.9%
Sold on 18 December 2008
Terraced
+£98,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£181,950
+10.3%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,950
Sold on 15 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 6BY
← Back to All Properties