Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, FREDERICKS CLOSE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3YW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,500
+26.1%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+5.9%
Sold on 7 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,950
Sold on 2 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3YW
← Back to All Properties