Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE POPLARS, SAXTEAD ROAD, WOODBRIDGE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP13 8AP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£875,000
+267.6%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
+£637,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 14 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP13 8AP
← Back to All Properties