Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KERRY GARTH, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
26 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+20.8%
Sold on 6 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500
+137.9%
Sold on 2 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 16 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4TL
← Back to All Properties