Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
216, TAMARISK ROAD, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 6HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.5%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+6.5%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995
+355.9%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£120,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 6HU
← Back to All Properties