Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OAKDENE WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 8XR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.4%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+20.4%
Sold on 24 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,000
+82.3%
Sold on 23 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£86,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,750
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 8XR
← Back to All Properties