Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, TYLERSFIELD, ABBOTS LANGLEY, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD5 0PS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.2%
Price Change
+£91,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£250,000
+57.2%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000
+68.3%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£94,500
+43.2%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+32.0%
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 11 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD5 0PS
← Back to All Properties