67, FORRES ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1WD

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£325,000+40.4%
Sold on 23 July 2024
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£231,500+30.1%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000+7.9%
Sold on 18 December 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000+108.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000+41.1%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 15 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1