Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RIVERSIDE, ROPE WALK, LITTLEHAMPTON, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN17 5DE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£128,000
+16.4%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£110,000
+39.2%
Sold on 22 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000
+113.5%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+13.8%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 15 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN17 5DE
← Back to All Properties