12, HANSON DRIVE, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 2EB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+247.3%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£191,000+247.3%
Sold on 18 August 2004
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+5.8%
Sold on 8 January 1996
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 3 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1