Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, LUDLOW ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU2 7NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,500
Last Sold Price
5 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£362,500
+32.3%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,000
+54.8%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000
+60.9%
Sold on 12 February 1999
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU2 7NR
← Back to All Properties