Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
184, LUTON ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£240,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.0%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£240,000
+27.0%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000
-0.5%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+69.6%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 29 January 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5BP
← Back to All Properties