Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, ROSARY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 7RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+25.0%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£144,000
+84.7%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+122.7%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 7RD
← Back to All Properties