Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, MERRYTON CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S5 9BN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£43,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£177,000
+32.1%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£43,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,995
Sold on 22 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S5 9BN
← Back to All Properties