Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ELMWOOD DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE21 4GA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+305.1%
Price Change
+£180,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+305.1%
Sold on 5 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE21 4GA
← Back to All Properties