Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE COTTAGE, RATTLESDEN ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP30 9TL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£377,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+328.4%
Price Change
+£289,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£377,000
+328.4%
Sold on 31 January 2014
Detached
+£289,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP30 9TL
← Back to All Properties