Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MAYFAIR ROAD, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 8JP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£80,000
+60.2%
Sold on 23 February 2022
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+156.2%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 9 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 8JP
← Back to All Properties