Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
135, DEANERY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS1 5QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£125,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£365,000
+52.1%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£125,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
-4.0%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+5.0%
Sold on 8 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,000
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS1 5QH
← Back to All Properties