Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 39, HUTCHINGS LODGE, HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£242,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£242,000
+35.6%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500
+78.5%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1EY
← Back to All Properties