Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, OLD SCHOOL COURT, VIOLET HILL ROAD, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 1NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£112,000
+17.9%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+45.0%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 5 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 1NB
← Back to All Properties