142, CHAPEL ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL8 4QJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£130,000+225.0%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£40,000-17.5%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Terraced
-£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,500+120.5%
Sold on 2 September 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000+29.4%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 28 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1