Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MARHILL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG4 3AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,950
Last Sold Price
30 May 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.9%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£76,950
+39.9%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000
+19.6%
Sold on 25 February 2002
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000
+9.7%
Sold on 12 March 2001
Terraced
+£4,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG4 3AJ
← Back to All Properties