28, RICKYARD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 3RR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.3%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+46.3%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000+14.4%
Sold on 29 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,500+144.8%
Sold on 7 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 9 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1