Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, KINGFISHER WAY, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 8SB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+17.8%
Sold on 25 November 2019
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£157,000
+2.6%
Sold on 29 July 2011
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
-9.5%
Sold on 25 July 2008
Detached
-£15,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,995
Sold on 3 October 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 8SB
← Back to All Properties