Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GLENN STREET, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 4LE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.4%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,000
+232.4%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 19 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 4LE
← Back to All Properties