Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FORSYTHIA DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 7DF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,950
Last Sold Price
29 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£29,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£179,950
+20.0%
Sold on 29 July 2021
Terraced
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+5.3%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
+0.0%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,500
Sold on 30 September 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 7DF
← Back to All Properties