7, HOLLYBUSH WAY, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£141,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£141,000+0.7%
Sold on 15 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,995+135.5%
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£80,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,450
Sold on 24 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1