Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
231, DEEBLE ROAD, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 5HL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.1%
Price Change
+£105,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+84.1%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,950
-12.0%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
-£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+5.6%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+212.8%
Sold on 19 June 2009
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 5HL
← Back to All Properties