Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, BRAMLEY CLOSE, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 7SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£178,000
+52.1%
Sold on 7 March 2016
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,000
+37.7%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 7SS
← Back to All Properties