Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, MONELLAN CRESCENT, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK7 8NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£499,950
Last Sold Price
16 January 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£74,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£499,950
+17.6%
Sold on 16 January 2012
Terraced
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+44.1%
Sold on 3 October 2002
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 19 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK7 8NA
← Back to All Properties