Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, CHERRY TREE AVENUE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£210,000
+51.6%
Sold on 4 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500
+201.1%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1AS
← Back to All Properties