Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, LORDSWOOD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
-2.2%
Sold on 25 April 2014
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+40.5%
Sold on 12 October 2007
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+104.7%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6BP
← Back to All Properties