96, MELTON ROAD NORTH, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN8 1PP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+49.7%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,500+111.7%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,500+67.4%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 13 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1