Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
130, HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 9AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£32,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+32.1%
Sold on 5 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£32,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+85.1%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£45,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 15 March 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 9AJ
← Back to All Properties