Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, FINSTOCK CLOSE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M30 7NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,500
Last Sold Price
10 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£184,500
+41.9%
Sold on 10 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+44.4%
Sold on 15 February 2011
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M30 7NP
← Back to All Properties