Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 22, RICHMOND AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
PO21 2YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+123.1%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+123.1%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000
+23.8%
Sold on 26 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
+26.0%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 14 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO21 2YE
← Back to All Properties