Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, TENNYSON COURT, 50, WINN ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO17 1ER
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.3%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-12.3%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+90.2%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 January 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO17 1ER
← Back to All Properties