Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, HAYFIELDS, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME5 8HF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 19 December 2024
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+50.2%
Sold on 4 November 2016
Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,500
+18.2%
Sold on 5 June 2009
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+174.4%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME5 8HF
← Back to All Properties