39, HALL HAYS ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B34 7LN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,500
Last Sold Price
12 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.7%
Price Change
+£63,550 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,500+115.7%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
+£63,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+35.7%
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1