Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, OGILVIE COURT, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 9PZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£272,500
+62.7%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,500
+86.1%
Sold on 19 July 2006
Terraced
+£77,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,995
+17.0%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£13,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,950
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 9PZ
← Back to All Properties