Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, JOHNSON STREET, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 8PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-38.3%
Price Change
-£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
-38.3%
Sold on 26 January 2018
Terraced
-£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£115,000
-8.0%
Sold on 1 June 2012
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+81.8%
Sold on 20 December 2005
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 17 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 8PQ
← Back to All Properties